Kol Air Dehumidifier

Description :

➡️ 40% off with NLLLAWG9 ⬅️

Kol Air Dehumidifier! 🌬️🏡 Covers up to 2500 sq. ft with 35-pint capacity, auto drain hose, humidity control, and 24-hour timer for basements, bedrooms, and bathrooms. 💧

Visit and paste your code at checkout

Price: $77.99 $129.99
Discount: 40% OFF
Comments
Write a comment
    No comment posted yet.